競技成績

競技別:土曜月例会

土曜月例会 2020年11月21日

土曜月例会 2020年10月24日

土曜月例会 2020年09月26日

A組

 

B組

 

土曜月例会 2020年08月22日

A組

順位 氏名 OUT    IN     グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 永井 大介 44 47 91 27 64
準優勝 相原 正義 39 47 86 18 68
3 寺田 淳泰 50 45 95 26 69
4 杉山 陽一郎 54 47 101 30 71
5 桝田 與志夫 45 47 92 21 71
6 菅 志郎 47 42 89 17 72
7 大野 公一郎 46 44 90 18 72
8 高田 健司 47 46 93 21 72
9 田中 康晴 46 46 92 20 72
10 藤田 真哉 43 50 93 21 72
BB 宮脇 伸泰 52 54 106 22 84

ベストグロス  西岡 篤志氏  85

順位はすべてマッチングスコアカード方式

 

B組

順位 氏名 OUT    IN     グロス ハンディ ネット
優  勝 竹本 一正 44 44 88 26 62
準優勝 河本 直信 51 44 95 30 65
3 藤堂 正洋 47 46 93 28 65
4 白 守龍 35 35 70 5 65
5 橋本 清光 42 44 86 21 65
6 松岡 宏 46 42 88 22 66
7 大西 繁 40 39 79 13 66
8 神野 節夫 43 42 85 19 66
9 石﨑 長和 38 43 81 15 66
10 新谷 利夫 48 44 92 25 67
BB 松本 英幸 55 48 103 21 82

ベストグロス  白 守龍氏  70

順位はすべてマッチングスコアカード方式

土曜月例会 2020年07月25日

A組

 

B組

土曜月例会 2020年06月27日

A組

 

B組

土曜月例会 2020年05月23日

A組

B組

土曜月例会 2020年03月21日

A組

 

B組

土曜月例会 2020年02月22日

A組

 

B組

土曜月例会 2020年01月25日

A組

 

B組

 

土曜月例会 2019年12月07日

A組

順位 氏名 OUT    IN     グロス ハンディ ネット
優  勝 岡本 如司 41 41 82 13 69
準優勝 重松 秀雄 45 45 90 17 73
3 宮脇 伸泰 52 44 96 22 74
4 亀田 武志 47 42 89 15 74
5 石田 慎二 46 47 93 18 75
6 中川 愛一郎 50 46 96 19 77
7 奥村 源次 45 48 93 15 78
8 森山 実 46 53 99 20 79
9 横田 仁司 53 50 103 23 80
10 和田 弘樹 56 49 105 21 84
BB 南條 秀樹 54 55 109 23 86

ベストグロス  岡本 如司  82

順位はすべてマッチングスコアカード方式

 

B組

順位 氏名 OUT    IN     グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 西村 仁志 50 46 96 29 67
準優勝 伊藤 壮一 48 43 91 23 68
3 中塚 武夫 44 43 87 19 68
4 越智 和夫 43 40 83 14 69
5 宮内 剛 44 46 90 21 69
6 高須賀 光 46 45 91 21 70
7 河本 直信 48 53 101 30 71
8 佐伯 賢二 41 39 80 8 72
9 砂野 哲彦 47 47 94 22 72
10 宮脇 啓之 48 48 96 24 72
BB 和田  幸 58 66 124 30 94

ベストグロス  佐伯 賢二  80

順位はすべてマッチングスコアカード方式

土曜月例 2019年11月23日

A組

順位 氏名 OUT    IN     グロス ハンディ ネット
優  勝 堀内 順治 49 42 91 28 63
準優勝 宮脇 伸泰 42 49 91 24 67
3 相原 忠彦 42 40 82 14 68
4 渡邉 公平 44 43 87 19 68
5 石山 秀男 41 39 80 11 69
6 大野 公一郎 46 46 92 23 69
7 武井 俊作 43 42 85 15 70
8 谷口 昌史 39 39 78 8 70
9 宇都宮 卓二 42 39 81 10 71
10 小林 智明 46 45 91 20 71
BB 岩本 慎一 49 49 98 13 85

ベストグロス  谷口 昌史氏   78

順位はすべてマッチングスコアカード方式

 

B組

順位 氏名 OUT    IN     グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 渡邊 研二 50 43 93 29 64
準優勝 新谷 利夫 43 42 85 19 66
3 宮内 剛 46 42 88 21 67
4 高須賀 光 44 45 89 22 67
5 稲田 裕 44 43 87 19 68
6 高市 潤一 38 39 77 9 68
7 石丸 明 42 45 87 19 68
8 藤原 利通 49 50 99 30 69
9 児玉 宣夫 41 46 87 18 69
10 藤田 建夫 46 41 87 17 70
BB 小泉 圭一郎 61 58 119 30 89

ベストグロス   高市 潤一氏   77

順位はすべてマッチングスコアカード方式

 

土曜月例会 2019年10月26日

A組

B組

土曜月例会 2019年09月21日

A組